Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V1D1D2 MFR # DT-4V1D/1D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1D/1D-2 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

>
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $2,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-4V1D/1D-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-4V1D/1D-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.