Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V1D1D5 MFR # DT-4V1D/1D-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. zfctfwtbxtzryeyddwwdtftqdc