Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT4V1D1D5 • MFR #DT-4V1D/1D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1D/1D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channel Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,250.00
$188/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close