Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1F/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1F/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V1F1F5 MFR # DT-4V1F/1F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1F/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1F/1F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.