Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1J/1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional 2-Wire RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1J/1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional 2-Wire RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V1J1J2 MFR # DT-4V1J/1J-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1J/1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional 2-Wire RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.