Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1J/1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional 2-Wire RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT4V1J1J2 • MFR #DT-4V1J/1J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1J/1J-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional 2-Wire RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.617.4803
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close