Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1K/1K-2 Digital 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT4V1K1K2 • MFR #DT-4V1K/1K-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V1K/1K-2 Digital 4-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close