Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V2D2D5 MFR # DT-4V2D/2D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.