Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT4V2D2D5 • MFR #DT-4V2D/2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2D/2D-5 Digitally-Encoded Four-Channel Video with Two Full-Duplex Rs-232 Data Channels Transmitter (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,250.00
$188/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close