Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2G/2G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2G/2G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 2-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V2G2G5 MFR # DT-4V2G/2G-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.