Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2J/2J-5 4-Ch NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Ch Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

BH #MEDT4V2J2J5 • MFR #DT-4V2J/2J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2J/2J-5 4-Ch NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Ch Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,450.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V2J/2J-5 4-Ch NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Ch Bi-directional 2-Wire RS-485 Data Singlemode Transmitter Card (1310/1550 nm)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-4V2J/2J-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close