Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4A-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 4-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4A-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 4-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V4A1 MFR # DT-4V4A-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,875.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List