Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MET4V4C4C2F2 • MFR #DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close