Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MET4V4C4C2F5 MFR # DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 2-Channel Bidirectional RS-422, Manchester, and Bi-Phase Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$2,500.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-4V4C2F/4C2F-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.