Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MET4V4C4C4D2 MFR # DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-2 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.