Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MET4V4C4C4D5 MFR # DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.