Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MET4V4C4C4D5 • MFR #DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,600.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V4C4D/4C4D-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video, 4-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure, and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close