Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V8A-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V8A-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT4V8A1 MFR # DT-4V8A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V8A-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,425.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4V8A-1 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.