Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W-1 4-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT4W1 • MFR #DT-4W-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W-1 4-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,850.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W-1 4-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-4W-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close