Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W1G/1G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W1G/1G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4W1G1G5 MFR # DT-4W1G/1G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W1G/1G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W1G/1G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.