Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W1G/1G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT4W1G1G5 • MFR #DT-4W1G/1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W1G/1G-5 4-Channel NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,250.00
$188/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close