Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W-3 4-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W-3 4-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4W3 MFR # DT-4W-3
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.