Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W8A-1 4-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT4W8A1 • MFR #DT-4W8A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W8A-1 4-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,450.00
$205/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close