Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W8A-3 4-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W8A-3 4-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT4W8A3 MFR # DT-4W8A-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-4W8A-3 4-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video Multiplexer with 8-Channel Unidirectional Audio System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.