Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1F/1F-2 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1F/1F-2 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT6V1F1F2 MFR # DT-6V1F/1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1F/1F-2 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. fxrzcqayytbd