Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1F/1F-5 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT6V1F1F5 • MFR #DT-6V1F/1F-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1F/1F-5 6-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1 Bi-Directional RS-422 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,450.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close