Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1J/1J-5 6-Channel Video and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1J/1J-5 6-Channel Video and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT6V1J1J5 MFR # DT-6V1J/1J-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.