Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1K/1K-5 6-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT6V1K1K5 • MFR #DT-6V1K/1K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V1K/1K-5 6-Channel Video Multiplexer with 1-Channel Full Duplex RS-485 Data System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,239.95
$187/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Ask Our Experts
800.304.5407
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS