Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V-3 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (1310nm, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V-3 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (1310nm, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDT6V3 MFR # DT-6V-3
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6V-3 6-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (1310nm, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.