Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6W-1 6-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6W-1 6-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDT6W1 MFR # DT-6W-1
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DT-6W-1 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DT-6W-1 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.