Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6W-1 6-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT6W1 • MFR #DT-6W-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6W-1 6-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
No Store Display
$2,400.00
$200/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close