The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6615
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6W-1 6-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT6W1 • MFR #DT-6W-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-6W-1 6-Channel 10-Bit Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
$2,400.00
00

Close

Close

Close