Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8A-3 8-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDT8A3 • MFR #DT-8A-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8A-3 8-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,650.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8A-3 8-Channel Uni-Directional One Fiber Audio Multiplexer System Transmitter Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-8A-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close