Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8A4D/4D-2 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232D Data and 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT8A4D4D2 • MFR #DT-8A4D/4D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8A4D/4D-2 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232D Data and 8-Channel Balanced Audio System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close