Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8F-1 8-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT8F1 • MFR #DT-8F-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8F-1 8-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8F-1 8-Channel RS-422 Data Unidirectional System Transmitter Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DT-8F-1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close