Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8V-1 8-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (1300nm, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDT8V1 • MFR #DT-8V-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-8V-1 8-Channel Digital Video Multiplexer Transmitter Card (1300nm, Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,550.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close