Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-AIPHONEAX2-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Bidirectional Audio and Contact Closure Transmitter Card for Aiphone AX Series Intercom System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #METAIPHNAX22 • MFR #DT-AIPHONEAX2-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DT-AIPHONEAX2-2 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with Bidirectional Audio and Contact Closure Transmitter Card for Aiphone AX Series Intercom System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$150/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close