New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA1V1A1F2 • MFR #DXA-1V1A1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,000.00
$167/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close