Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXA1V1A1F2 MFR # DXA-1V1A1F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List