Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1J-5 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA1V1A1J5 • MFR #DXA-1V1A1J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1J-5 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,100.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A1J-5 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DXA-1V1A1J-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close