Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1D-2 Bi-Directional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, Balanced Audio, and RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA1W1A1D2 • MFR #DXA-1W1A1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1D-2 Bi-Directional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, Balanced Audio, and RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1D-2 Bi-Directional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, Balanced Audio, and RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DXA-1W1A1D-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close