New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Multi-protocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W1G1G2 • MFR #FR-1W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Multi-protocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$850.00
$71/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $64.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close