Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Multi-protocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W1G1G2 • MFR #FR-1W1G/1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1G/1G-2 1-Channel Video and 1-Channel Multi-protocol Data Reception System (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$850.00
$71/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close