Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A/2A-5 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Channel Bidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR1W2A2A5 • MFR #FR-1W2A/2A-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A/2A-5 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Channel Bidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,250.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A/2A-5 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video and Two Channel Bidirectional Audio System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FR-1W2A/2A-5 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close