New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W2A1D1 • MFR #FR-1W2A1D-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A1D-1 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00
$100/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $77.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close