Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A1D-3 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR1W2A1D3 • MFR #FR-1W2A1D-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A1D-3 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W2A1D-3 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel RS-232 Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FR-1W2A1D-3 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close