Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1W2A2C2G/2A2C2G-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 2-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data, Audio, & Contact Closure System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W2A2C22 • MFR #FR-1W2A2C2G/2A2C2G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1W2A2C2G/2A2C2G-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 2-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data, Audio, & Contact Closure System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close