New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR2A1 • MFR #FR-2A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$720.00
$60/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $54.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close