Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFR2A1 MFR # FR-2A-1
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $720.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2A-1 2-Channel Balanced Audio Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.