Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1J-5 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1J-5 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA1W1A1J5 MFR # DXA-1W1A1J-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1J-5 Full Duplex 1-Channel Video, 1-Channel Audio, and 1-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.