Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA1W1A1K5 • MFR #DXA-1W1A1K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,200.00
$184/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close