Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA1W1A1K5 • MFR #DXA-1W1A1K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1W1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,099.95
$175/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $109.99
Ask Our Experts
800.304.5407
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS