New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA1W1A2 • MFR #DXA-1W1A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$150/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close