Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA1W1A5 • MFR #DXA-1W1A-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,950.00
$163/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close