Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA1W1A5 MFR # DXA-1W1A-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,950.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXA-1W1A-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXA-1W1A-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.