Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V2A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V2A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXA1W2A2 MFR # DXA-1W2A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V2A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
dbyrsuau