Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V2A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-1V2A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA1W2A5 MFR # DXA-1W2A-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,150.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
fdzybxqscatfrxvaxeydtbrvufzfvrf