Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXA2F2 MFR # DXA-2F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.