Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA2F2 • MFR #DXA-2F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close