Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-2 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA2J2 • MFR #DXA-2J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-2 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close