Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-5 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-5 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA2J5 MFR # DXA-2J-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-5 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$1,450.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXA-2J-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXA-2J-5 Q&A