New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-5 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA2J5 • MFR #DXA-2J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-5 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,450.00
$121/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close