Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-5 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2J-5 Digital Full Duplex 2 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA2J5 MFR # DXA-2J-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,450.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXA-2J-5 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXA-2J-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.