Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2V2A2D-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA2V2A2D2 • MFR #DXA-2V2A2D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2V2A2D-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$2,300.00
$192/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close